KJ Ure Cup Stilling
Nr. Licens Spiller Klub Deltaget Handicap Point
1 10128 Johnny Rasmussen BKI 3 28 13
2 10154 Michael Steiness BKI 3 20 10
3 16110 Jim Svendsen LBK 73 5 18 9
4 15103 Hakan Yildirim LBK 4 16 8
5 14242 Bo Vestergaard GBK 3 20 7
6 12101 Anja Allermand BSB 3 20 7
7 12112 Rene Allermand BSB 3 20 7
8 11122 Peter Nielsen BBC 6 14 6
9 11102 Peder Jensen BBC 6 14 5
10 14210 Jimmy Hein GBK 4 14 5
11 16108 Jan Sørensen LBK 73 5 12 5
12 16107 Jan Sloth LBK 73 4 12 5
13 14215 Yvonne Fausing GBK 4 10 5
14 17120 Leif Poulsen SKG 2 10 5
15 17108 Kevin Lindahl SKG 2 10 5
16 14019 Verner Olsen GBK 2 10 5
17 16102 Anina Andersen LBK 73 1 10 5
18 16101 Anette Nielsen LBK 73 1 10 5
19 11101 Thomas Nielsen BBC 6 8 5
20 10153 Josephine Mogensen BKI 3 8 4
21 19154 Johnny Mogensen VB II 2 8 4
22 11109 Bjarne Winther BBC 4 8 3
23 11112 Simon Skov BBC 5 6 3
24 11103 Lasse Nielsen BBC 5 6 3
25 11114 Ebbe Rasmussen BBC 4 0 3
26 14220 Svend Hampenberg GBK 5 6 2
27 10105 Hans H. Hansen BKI 5 6 2
28 16102 Basse Andersen LBK 73 3 6 2
29 16104 Brian Svendesn LBK 73 2 6 2
30 15153 Torben Jensen LBK 2 6 2
31 15122 Peter Ciesla LBK 2 6 2
32 15140 Torben Marcher LBK 2 6 2
33 14203 Jørgen Sutrowich GBK 1 6 2
34 11111 Anette B. Gregersen BBC 5 0 2
35 21109 Bo Møller GB 72 4 0 2
36 11129 Per Nielsen BBC 4 0 2
37 11133 John Christensen BBC 4 0 2
38 11105 Tina Stolberg BBC 3 0 2
39 13111 Henrik Kristiansen DGB 3 0 2
40 11107 Flemming Larsen BBC 3 0 2
41 15117 Palle Larsen LBK 2 0 2
42 10107 Benny Christensen BKI 4 0 1
43 19161 Jan Madsen VB II 4 0 1
44 21146 Tina De Blanck GB 72 4 0 1
45 21108 Bjørn Brenø GB 72 3 0 1
46 16105 Casper Poulsen LBK 73 3 0 1
47 10122 Thomas Pedersen BKI 3 0 1
48 13106 Henrik Arps DGB 3 0 1
49 10155 Ditte Østrup BKI 2 0 1
50 17102 Keld Larsen SKG 2 0 1
51 15127 Niels Ole Pedersen LBK 2 0 1
52 15177 Søren Rosbach LBK 2 0 1
53 17109 John Poulsen SKG 2 0 1
54 19103 Egon Nielsen VB II 2 0 1
55 15118 Søren Madsen LBK 2 0 1
56 15101 Pia Søgaard LBK 2 0 1
57 15169 Palle Rasmussen LBK 2 0 1
58 13110 Lone Køster DGB 1 0 1
59 16117 Rasmus Andersen LBK 73 1 0 1
60 10146 Jannick Iwersen BKI 5 0 0
61 14214 Henning Madsen GBK 4 0 0
62 11108 Svend Larsen BBC 4 0 0
63 10138 Pia Nielsen BKI 4 0 0
64 10101 Hanne Nielsen BKI 4 0 0
65 13103 Erik Falconi DGB 3 0 0
66 19102 Henrik Madsen VB II 3 0 0
67 10109 Marianne Koppen BKI 3 0 0
68 21152 Dorthe S-Paul GB 72 3 0 0
69 10139 Klaus Henningsen BKI 2 0 0
70 13107 Jette Frederiksen DGB 2 0 0
71 10160 Søren Meedom BKI 2 0 0
72 17101 Ib Hansen SKG 2 0 0
73 21137 Ole S. Nielsen GB 72 2 0 0
74 12103 Hans Jørgensen BSB 2 0 0
75 14024 Jan Jensen GBK 2 0 0
76 15138 Ann Hejgaard LBK 2 0 0
77 15110 Jan Hansen LBK 2 0 0
78 15104 Joan Andersen LBK 2 0 0
79 15179 Poul Heidemann LBK 2 0 0
80 13102 Pia Jensen DGB 2 0 0
81 13112 Flemming Damgaard DGB 2 0 0
82 19101 Michael Hester VB II 2 0 0
83 14238 Mona Hansen GB 72 2 0 0
84 14003 Jørgen Greve GBK 2 0 0
85 14010 Kristina Greve GBK 2 0 0
86 19109 Katja Hansen VB II 1 0 0
87 15151 Peter Heidemann LBK 1 0 0
88 13114 Per Andersen DGB 1 0 0
89 11121 Claus Nielsen BBC 1 0 0
90 11120 Michael vad BBC 1 0 0
91 16106 Henrik Anthoni LBK 73 1 0 0
92 16119 Tommy Pedersen LBK 73 1 0 0
93 16122 Pia Olsen LBK 73 1 0 0
94 12108 Olaf Hansen BSB 1 0 0
95 19127 Martin Madsen VB II 1 0 0
96 17121 Sandra Kristiansen SKG 1 0 0
97 16111 Jimmy Jensen LBK 73 1 0 0
98 15172 Marlene Andersen LBK 1 0 0
99 15156 Tina Dyrholt LBK 1 0 0
100 19125 Lars Petersen VB II 1 0 0
101 21145 Søren Pauli GB 72 1 0 0
102 19119 Torben Riedel VB II 1 0 0
103 14233 Tina Hampenberg GBK 1 0 0
104 17106 Brian Larsson SKG 1 0 0
105 13108 Johannes Olsen DGB 1 0 0
106 13105 Tove Olsen DGB 1 0 0
107 11115 Jesper Henriksen BBC 1 0 0
108 13109 Annie Pedersen DGB 1 0 0
109 21111 Carsten Ring GB 72 1 0 0
110 13113 Lizzi Bentzen DGb 1 0 0
111 19104 Erik Madsen VB II 1 0 0
112 19148 Ronnie Hein VB II 1 0 0
113 12109 Peter Gendrup BSB 1 0 0
114 19168 John Erik Nielsen VB II 1 0 0
115 21141 Per Holmgren GB 72 1 0 0