Nr. Licens Spiller Klub Deltaget Handicap Point
1 18114 Lars Pedersen GBK 68 2 16 7
2 18117 Henning Madsen GBK 68 1 10 5
3 12110 Peter Møller BSBD 1 10 5
4 12113 Steingrim Samuelsen BSBD 1 10 5
5 10131 Thomas Rasmussen BKI 2 8 4
6 14210 Jimmy Hein GBK 2 8 4
7 19161 Jan Madsen VB II 2 8 3
8 19186 Ken Christiansen VB II 1 8 3
9 12101 Anja Allermand BSBD 2 6 3
10 12112 Rene Allarmand BSBD 2 6 3
11 11107 Flemming Larsen BBC 2 6 2
12 11121 Claus Nielsen BBC 2 6 2
13 12103 Hans Jørgensen BSBD 1 6 2
14 18120 Bo Møller GBK 68 1 6 2
15 12107 Erik Adrian BSBD 1 6 2
16 14219 Søren Helbo GBK 2 0 2
17 16102 Anina Andersen LBK 73 1 0 1
18 10154 Michael Steiness BKI 1 0 1
19 14213 Jørgen Sutrowitz GBK 1 0 1
20 14223 Besim Hamidi GBK 1 0 1
21 15138 Ann Hejgaard LBK 1 0 1
22 10128 Johnny Rasmussen BKI 1 0 1
23 14203 Jørgen Sutrowitz GBK 1 0 1
24 17108 Kevin Lindahl SKG 91 1 0 1
25 15156 Tina Dyrholt LBK 1 0 1
26 16117 Rasmus Andersen LBK 73 1 0 1
27 15169 Palle Rasmussen LBK 2 0 0
28 11133 John Christensen BBC 2 0 0
29 14220 Svend Hampenberg GBK 2 0 0
30 11122 Peter Nielsen BBC 2 0 0
31 15119 Jacob Hansen LBK 2 0 0
32 11114 Ebbe Rasmussen BBC 2 0 0
33 10138 Pia B Nielsen BKI 2 0 0
34 14206 James Dam GBK 2 0 0
35 11102 Peder Jensen BBC 2 0 0
36 10127 Mira Gronvall BKI 2 0 0
37 11108 Svend Larsen BBC 2 0 0
38 16108 Jan Sørensen LBK 73 2 0 0
39 15153 Torben Jensen LBK 1 0 0
40 21107 Lennart Sandersen GB 72 1 0 0
41 19106 John Wachenschwanz VB II 1 0 0
42 14237 Dina Østrup GBK 1 0 0
43 19178 Lars Sloth VB II 1 0 0
44 13113 Lizzie Bentzen DGB 1 0 0
45 10146 Janick Iwersen BKI 1 0 0
46 14231 Rene Hall GBK 1 0 0
47 17101 Ib Hansen SKG 91 1 0 0
48 10101 Hanne Nielsen BKI 1 0 0
49 13121 Henrik Kristiansen DGB 1 0 0
50 15117 Bjarne Beck LBK 1 0 0
51 19180 Steven Hansen VB II 1 0 0
52 14254 Frederik Søfeldt GBK 1 0 0
53 14006 Benjamin Kvetny GBK 1 0 0
54 14262 John Hall GBK 1 0 0
55 14217 Peter Gendrup GBK 1 0 0
56 10141 Kenneth Nielsen BKI 1 0 0
57 14215 Yvonne Fausing GBK 1 0 0
58 17102 Keld Larsen SKG 91 1 0 0
59 14003 Jørgen Greve GBK 1 0 0
60 15172 Marlene Boel Andersen LBK 1 0 0
61 14239 Priscilla Hansson GBK 1 0 0
62 11111 Anette B. Gregersen BBC 1 0 0
63 10106 Robert S. Gudjonsson BKI 1 0 0
64 14211 Bent Madsen GBK 1 0 0
65 17109 John Poulsen SKG 91 1 0 0
66 14244 Michael Plesner GBK 1 0 0
67 11123 Torben Andersen BBC 1 0 0
68 10160 Søren Meedom BKI 1 0 0
69 15161 Fie Saxtorff LBK 1 0 0
70 11109 Bjarne Winther BBC 1 0 0
71 10152 Johnny Mogensen BKI 1 0 0
72 16110 Jim Svendsen LBK 73 1 0 0
73 11120 Inge Jensen BBC 1 0 0
74 19148 Ronnie Hein VB II 1 0 0
75 13108 Johannes Olsen DGB 1 0 0
76 10122 Thomas Pedersen BKI 1 0 0
77 14020 Heidi Melhede GBK 1 0 0
78 17105 Kenneth Jespersen SKG 91 1 0 0
79 14266 Morten Larsen GBK 1 0 0
80 11129 Per Nielsen BBC 1 0 0
81 10105 Hans H. Hansen BKI 1 0 0