KJ Ure Cup Stilling


Nr. Licens Spiller Klub Deltaget Handicap Point
1 10128 Johnny Rasmussen BKI 3 22 9
2 16110 Jim Svendsen LBK 73 5 18 9
3 15127 Niels Ole Pedersen LBK 4 16 8
4 11129 Per Nielsen BBC 4 16 7
5 10154 Michael Steiness BKI 2 16 7
6 16107 Jan Sloth LBK 73 2 16 7
7 11121 Claus Nielsen BBC 5 8 6
8 11107 Flemming Larsen BBC 4 8 6
9 11118 Henrik Arps BBC 3 10 5
10 15153 Torben Jensen LBK 2 10 5
11 15103 Hakan Yildirim LBK 2 10 5
12 10152 Johnny Mogensen BKI 2 10 5
13 16106 Henrik Anthoni LBK 73 1 10 5
14 16105 Casper Poulsen LBK 73 1 10 5
15 11114 Ebbe Rasmussen BBC 4 12 4
16 11112 Simon Skov BBC 5 8 4
17 11103 Lasse Nielsen BBC 5 8 4
18 10170 Bo Møller BKI 3 8 4
19 19102 Henrik Madsen VB II 2 8 4
20 14215 Yvonne Fausing GKB 4 6 4
21 11102 Peder Jensen BBC 6 0 4
22 11122 Peter Nielsen BBC 5 0 4
23 19800 Marianne Koppen VB II 5 8 3
24 14210 Jimmy Hein GKB 2 8 3
25 12112 Rene Allermand BSB 1 8 3
26 14242 Bo Vestergaard GKB 1 8 3
27 12101 Anja Allermand BSB 1 8 3
28 11101 Thomas Nielsen BBC 5 6 3
29 13114 Per Andersen DGB 4 6 3
30 14214 Henning Madsen GKB 4 6 3
31 11111 Anette B. Gregersen BBC 4 6 3
32 10105 Hans H. Hansen BKI 5 0 3
33 11133 John Christensen BBC 4 6 2
34 13116 Rene Bjerre DGB 3 6 2
35 13102 Pia K-Fyrstenberg DGB 3 6 2
36 15115 Jette Frederiksen LBK 3 6 2
37 17108 Kevin Lindahl SKG 91 2 6 2
38 10153 Josephine Mogensen BKI 2 6 2
39 15179 Poul Heidemann LBK 2 6 2
40 21111 Carsten Ring GB 72 1 6 2
41 17120 Leif Poulsen SKG 91 1 6 2
42 21137 Ole S. Nielsen GB 72 1 6 2
43 16108 Jan Sørensen LBK 73 1 6 2
44 10129 Svend Hampenberg BKI 4 0 2
45 11108 Svend Larsen BBC 6 0 1
46 13115 Glen Sørensen DGB 3 0 1
47 11109 Bjarne Winther BBC 3 0 1
48 15121 Jesper Henriksen LBK 3 0 1
49 19161 Jan Madsen VB II 3 0 1
50 13105 Tove Olsen DGB 3 0 1
51 15111 Johnny Haagensen LBK 2 0 1
52 21141 Per Holmgren GB 72 2 0 1
53 21145 Søren Pauli GB 72 2 0 1
54 19106 John Wachenschwanz VB II 2 0 1
55 14244 Michael Nielsen GKB 2 0 1
56 14266 Morten Larsen GKB 1 0 1
57 19103 Egon Nielsen VB II 1 0 1
58 16117 Rasmus Andersen LBK 73 1 0 1
59 16102 Anina Andersen LBK 73 1 0 1
60 10143 Bente S. Hansen BKI 1 0 1
61 14208 Frederik Søfeldt GKB 1 0 1
62 19801 Steven Hansen VB II 5 0 0
63 16103 Basse Andersen LBK 73 4 0 0
64 16111 Jimmy Jensen LBK 73 4 0 0
65 10101 Hanne Nielsen BKI 4 0 0
66 11123 Torben Andersen BBC 3 0 0
67 13103 Erik Falconi DGB 3 0 0
68 11105 Tina Stolberg BBC 3 0 0
69 13117 Inge Jensen DGB 3 0 0
70 13111 Michelle Nielsen DGB 3 0 0
71 13108 Johannes Olsen DGB 3 0 0
72 15177 Søren Rosbach LBK 2 0 0
73 10122 Thomas Pedersen BKI 2 0 0
74 15138 Ann Hejgaard LBK 2 0 0
75 10136 Dina Østrup BKI 2 0 0
76 14003 Jørgen Greve GKB 2 0 0
77 15120 Helle Madsen LBK 2 0 0
78 10107 Benny Christensen BKI 2 0 0
79 17109 John Poulsen SKG 91 2 0 0
80 14203 Jørgen Sutrowitz GKB 2 0 0
81 14241 Dennis Goltermann GKB 2 0 0
82 17102 Keld Larsen SKG 91 2 0 0
83 15169 Palle Rasmussen LBK 2 0 0
84 15104 Joan Andersen LBK 2 0 0
85 15176 Anne Rasbach LBK 2 0 0
86 14238 Mona Hansen GKB 1 0 0
87 14217 Peter Gendrup GKB 1 0 0
88 13113 Lizzie Bentzen DGB 1 0 0
89 14204 Jan Jensen GKB 1 0 0
90 17115 Leif Poulsen SKG 91 1 0 0
91 13112 Flemming Damg?rd DGB 1 0 0
92 15161 Fie Saxtorff LBK 1 0 0
93 14232 Heidi Kimie Kaiser GKB 1 0 0
94 15116 Fie Saxtorff LBK 1 0 0
95 15156 Tina Dyrholt LBK 1 0 0
96 11115 Johan D. Schmidt BBC 1 0 0
97 14234 John Kaiser GKB 1 0 0
98 10138 Pia Nielsen BKI 1 0 0
99 17101 IB Hansen SKG 91 1 0 0
100 15172 Marlene Boel Andersen LBK 1 0 0
101 14019 Verner Olsen GKB 1 0 0
102 13109 Annie Pedersen DGB 1 0 0
103 11113 Tommy Ransby BBC 1 0 0
104 10160 Søren Meedom BKI 1 0 0
105 13118 Marianne Christensen DGB 1 0 0
106 16119 Tommy Pedersen LBK 73 1 0 0